Our testimonials

Edoardo Frau Grass Skiing
Lorenzo Gritti Grass Skiing
Francesco Nicolardi Triathlon
Chiara Bazzoni Athletics
Alessio Crociani Triathlon
Marco De Luca Race walking
Emanuele Manzi Mountain running
Massimo Stano Race walking
Marco Salami Athletics
Valentina Belotti Mountain running
Flavio Michelon UltraMarathon
Andrea Sanguinetti Athletics
Giovanni Gualdi Marathon
Francesco Bona Athletics
Giovanni Bosio Sky Runner
Vittorio Guarinelli Parachuting
Stefano Miglietti UltraMarathon
Gilio Iannone Athletics
Ahmed Ouhda Athletics
A-J SPIERINGSHOEK Triathlon
Ahmed Abdelwahed Athletics
Pasquale Selvarolo Athlete
Daniele Cappelletti Sky Runner
Antonio Cortese Cycling
Francesco Agostini Athletics
Ciro Barone Triathlon
Amedeo Bonfanti Triathlon
Andrea Rostan Athletics
Oscar Armanini UltraTrail
Giovanni Filippi Athletics
Xavier Jové Triathlon
Daniele Meucci Athletics
Daniele D'Onofrio Athlete
Luca Mazzone Handbike
Camillo Zucconi Sailing
G. Calabrò G. Ferrari Sailing
Stefanie Horn Canoeing
Francesco Salvaterra Mountaineering
Nicola Celon Sailing
Andrea Scherini e Nepal Mountaineering
Danilo Genovina Ski mountaineering
Silvio (Gnaro) Mondinelli Mountaineering (8000)
Marcello Cominetti Mountaineering
Ivan Pegorari Mountaineering
Marica Favè Mountaineering
CAIN OLSEN Mountaineering
Luca Montanari Mountaineering (8000)
Marco Camandona Mountaineering (8000)
Cristian Candiotto Alpine Guide
Andrea Samonini Freeclimber
Alessandro Bau Mountaineering
Edmond Joyeusaz Alpine Guide
Luca Colli Mountaineering
Massimo Faletti Mountaineering
Mario Taller Ski mountaineering
Maurizio Folini Helicopter pilot
Matteo Giglio Mountaineering
Adriano Alimonta Mountaineering
Ragni di Lecco 1974 Mountaineering (8000)
Antonio Squizzato Sailing
Marco Iovenitti Mountaineering
Mario e Armando Fattoruso Parachuting
Eva D'Elia Beach Tennis
Niccolò Strano Beach Tennis
Rossella Benedetti Beach Tennis
Simona Bonadonna Beach Tennis
Stunt Show Mirabilandia Stuntman
Sara Papais Triathlon
Luca Mastalli Kitesurf
Giorgio Danielli Windsurf
Giorgio Dell Agostino Canoeing
Massimiliano Losio Skiroll
Simone Borgi Snowkiting
Michele Alì SnowKite
Marco Gazzola Mountain running
Alessio Berlanda Skiroll
Anna Rossi Skiroll
Jacopo e Mattia Colombi Rowing
Christian Steve Bousquet Moto d'Acqua
Allegra Francalacci Rowing
Paola Piazzolla Rowing
Ludovica SERAFINI Carmela PAPPALARDO. Canoeing
Giorgia e Serena Lo Bue Rowing
CLARA GUERRA Rowing
Annalisa Cozzarini Rowing
Beatrice Millo Rowing
Giorgio Tuccinardi Rowing
Carlo Ciabatti Windsurf
Andrea Pendibene Sailing
Giada Colombo Rowing
Francesca Capodimonte Kayak
Andrea Caianello Rowing
Giovanni Ficarra Rowing
Catello Amarante II Rowing
Jacopo Frigerio Rowing
Burgo Beccaro Bernocchi Boscolo K4
Simone Molteni Rowing
Francesco Gambella Rowing
Schera Andrea Kayak
Stefania Cicali Boating
Matteo Galligani Boating
Nicolae e Sergiu Craciun Canadian Canoa
Maximilian Benassi Boating
Samuele Burgo Luca Beccaro Kayak
Luca Incollingo Canadian Canoa C2
Daniele Santini Canadian Canoa C2
Matteo Pallante Kayak
Giulio Dressino Kayak
Betty Style Dancer HIP HOP
Fabio Guglielmini Athlete


Via Suganappa 10, 22015,
Gravedona ed Uniti, Como, Italy
Tel. +39 0344 85224
Fax +39 0344 89177 - salice@saliceocchiali.it
P.IVA IT 00232090134
[ Information for data processing ]


Download : Catalogues | Poster | Video | Logos

Press : News | Press Release | Paper ADV | Newsletter

| Contacts | Links Partners |

English Version


Follow us: