Our testimonials

Chiara Bazzoni Athletics
Francesco Nicolardi Triathlon
Michele Sarzilla Triathlon
Alessio Crociani Triathlon
Marco De Luca Race walking
Emanuele Manzi Mountain running
Massimo Stano Race walking
Marco Salami Athletics
Valentina Belotti Mountain running
Beatrice Mallozzi Triathlon
Oihana Kortazar Marathona
LISA HUFNAGL Triathlon
Pablo Villa Marathon
Andrea Sanguinetti Athletics
Giovanni Gualdi Marathon
Francesco Bona Athletics
Giovanni Bosio Sky Runner
Giacomo Panizza Running
Gilio Iannone Athletics
Ciro Barone Triathlon
Amedeo Bonfanti Triathlon
Francesco Agostini Athletics
Andrea Rostan Athletics
Giovanni Filippi Athletics
Daniele Meucci Athletics
Francesco Trenti Trail
Camillo Zucconi Sailing
Stefanie Horn Canoeing
Francesco Salvaterra Mountaineering
Nicola Celon Sailing
Andrea Scherini e Nepal Mountaineering
Silvio (Gnaro) Mondinelli Mountaineering (8000)
Marcello Cominetti Mountaineering
Marica Favè Mountaineering
Luca Montanari Mountaineering (8000)
Marco Camandona Mountaineering (8000)
Cristian Candiotto Alpine Guide
Alessandro Bau Mountaineering
Edmond Joyeusaz Alpine Guide
Luca Colli Mountaineering
Massimo Faletti Mountaineering
Maurizio Folini Helicopter pilot
Matteo Giglio Mountaineering
Adriano Alimonta Mountaineering
Ragni di Lecco 1974 Mountaineering (8000)
Antonio Squizzato Sailing
Marco Iovenitti Mountaineering
Mario e Armando Fattoruso Parachuting
Eva D'Elia Beach Tennis
Niccolò Strano Beach Tennis
Rossella Benedetti Beach Tennis
Simona Bonadonna Beach Tennis
Stunt Show Mirabilandia Stuntman
Luca Facchinetti Triathlon
Sara Papais Triathlon
Luca Mastalli Kitesurf
Gaia Peron Triathlon
Giorgio Dell Agostino Canoeing
Massimiliano Losio Skiroll
Simone Borgi Snowkiting
Marco Gazzola Mountain running
Alessio Berlanda Skiroll
Eugenio Bianchi Skiroll
Jacopo e Mattia Colombi Rowing
Allegra Francalacci Rowing
Paola Piazzolla Rowing
Laura Schiavone Rowing
Elisabetta Sancassani Rowing
Ludovica SERAFINI Carmela PAPPALARDO. Canoeing
Giorgia Lo Bue Rowing
CLARA GUERRA Rowing
Beatrice Millo Rowing
Valentina Calabrese Rowing
Giorgio Tuccinardi Rowing
Giada Colombo Rowing
Andrea Caianello Rowing
Jiri Vlcek Rowing
Giovanni Ficarra Rowing
Catello Amarante II Rowing
Jacopo Frigerio Rowing
Simone Molteni Rowing
Francesco Gambella Rowing
Stefania Cicali Boating
Matteo Galligani Boating
Nicolae e Sergiu Craciun Canadian Canoa
Maximilian Benassi Boating
Matteo Pallante Kayak



Via Suganappa 10, 22015,
Gravedona ed Uniti, Como, Italy
Tel. +39 0344 85224
Fax +39 0344 89177 - salice@saliceocchiali.it
P.IVA IT 00232090134


Download : Catalogues | Poster | Video | Logos

Press : News | Press Release | Paper ADV | Newsletter

Contacts | information for data processing | Links